– Date of birth:

2/25/2013

– Sex: FEMALE

– Layer: TORDA

– Code:

724015130301058

– Microchip:

10010000724100003249922

– Father: YUNQUE VII

(190101002109083)

– Mother: FAMOSA CXIX

(190101002415438)

– Player: Basic Apt

  • AGROGANADERA FAIR OF THE VALLE DE LOS PEDROCHES

    Classification

    1

    • 04/19/2018
    • Section: S9
    • Total: 74,415
    • – Adult Champion of Best Movements
      Runner-up of the Contest

    </ div>
    </ div>

  • SERVA 2018

    Classification

    1

    • 04/05/2018
    • Section: S9
    • Total: 73,460
    </ iv>
  • ANDECAB 2018

    Classification

    1

    • 03/23/2018
    • Section: S9
    • Total: 72,920
    • – Sub-champion of the Contest
  • XXII MORPHOLOGICAL COMPETITION CITY OF CÓRDOBA “CABALCOR”

    Classification

    2

    • 09/14/2017
    • Section: S7
    • Total: 73,029
  • XXI CHAMPIONSHIP OF HORSES PRE-CITY OF BAZA

    Classification

    1

    • 08/25/2017
    • Section: S7
    • Total: 76,460
  • XXX MORPHOLOGICAL AND FUNCTIONAL CONTEST OF PRE SALAMANCA

    Classification

    1

    • 07/14/2017
    • Section: S7
    • Total: 78,770
  • VIII GINES CITY CHAMPIONSHIP

    Classification

    1

    • 09/29/2016
    • Section: S5
    • Total: 78,860
    • – Young Contest Champion
  • ANDUCAB 2016

    Classification

    1

    • 09/01/2016
    • Section: S5
    • Total: 78,515
    • – Young Contest Champion
  • XX MORPHOLOGICAL COMPETITION CITY CÓRDOBA “CABALCOR”

    Classification

    1

    • 09/17/2015
    • Section: S3
    • Total: 102,750
    • – Young Contest Champion
  • ANDUCAB 2015

    Classification

    1

    • 04/09/2015
    • Section: S3
    • Total: 104,250
    • – Young Contest Champion
  • FIECVAL 2015 – VI EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP PRE

    Classification

    1

    • 06/18/2015
    • Section: S3
    • Total: 102,833
    • – Young Contest Champion
  • EQUIMUR XX NATIONAL HALL OF PACIFIC RACING HORSES REGION OF MURCIA </ h5>

    Classification

    1

    • 03/19/2015
    • Section: S3
    • Total: 100,000
    • – Young runner-up of the Contest

Pícara de Ramos (2013)

Yunque VII (1995)

Famosa CXIX (2004)

Letrado II (1977)

Yumba II (1998)

Diablotin IV (1998)

Carcelera XV (1997)